Surf Cup accepted teams

Discussion in 'SoCalScene' started by Banana Hammock, Jun 11, 2018.

  1. Banana Hammock

    Banana Hammock Bronze

    Joined:
    Feb 19, 2018
    Messages:
    12
    Likes Received:
    3
    Trophy Points:
    3
    Ratings:
    +6 / 0
    Anybody see the list of accepted teams yet?
     
  2. Eagle33

    Eagle33 Silver

    Joined:
    Jul 13, 2016
    Messages:
    364
    Likes Received:
    156
    Trophy Points:
    43
    Ratings:
    +522 / 19
    Application just closed and you already looking for accepted teams? Just chill and enjoy your Summer. Accepted or not, you will get an e-mail from them.
     
    • Like Like x 1
    • Winner Winner x 1
    • Friendly Friendly x 1
  3. Mom Taxi

    Mom Taxi

    Joined:
    Apr 27, 2017
    Messages:
    59
    Likes Received:
    14
    Trophy Points:
    8
    Ratings:
    +27 / 0
    They sent out an email last week stating all accepted teams would be notified of their acceptance by Sunday 6/10 (yesterday) and if your team did not receive an acceptance email to login to your Gotsoccer account to check the status of your team's application. Most likely if you didn't receive an acceptance email it will say "declined".
     
    • Informative Informative x 1
  4. Justafan

    Justafan Silver

    Joined:
    Jul 8, 2016
    Messages:
    444
    Likes Received:
    154
    Trophy Points:
    43
    Ratings:
    +622 / 27
    Our team received an email yesterday.
     
  5. Technician72

    Technician72

    Joined:
    Jul 8, 2016
    Messages:
    1,051
    Likes Received:
    1,118
    Trophy Points:
    113
    Ratings:
    +1,561 / 7
    Ditto...
     
  6. soccer661

    soccer661 Silver

    Joined:
    Jul 12, 2016
    Messages:
    130
    Likes Received:
    142
    Trophy Points:
    43
    Ratings:
    +254 / 0
    The youngers deadline to apply is tomorrow right?
    So I would think most acceptances (besides automatic, etc) would be going out in the next few days...??

    However olders probably already out....
     
  7. YNWA 96

    YNWA 96 Bronze

    Joined:
    Jan 17, 2017
    Messages:
    18
    Likes Received:
    4
    Trophy Points:
    3
    Ratings:
    +6 / 3
    Younger acceptance notifications are supposed to be out by June 22nd.
     
    • Informative Informative x 1
  8. Dominic

    Dominic DA Staff Member

    Joined:
    Jul 8, 2016
    Messages:
    99
    Likes Received:
    94
    Trophy Points:
    18
    Ratings:
    +166 / 13
    Surf Cup is a great experience.
     
    • Agree Agree x 1
  9. younothat

    younothat Silver

    Joined:
    Jul 11, 2016
    Messages:
    778
    Likes Received:
    362
    Trophy Points:
    63
    Ratings:
    +854 / 8
    Changed a bunch over the years but still a great experience for the kids.

    Used to be much more difficult to get acceptance but the expansion to the SoCal Sports Complex in Oceanside and the additional brackets are a positive IMO.

    Might be the most expensive tournament around but hard to top this one is SoCal, can't really think of another one that comes close locally?

    THE BEST OF THE BEST” WALL EVER....
    Every player from every team is listed on this wall and its kind of cool thing to see players searching and finding their names.

    Can be marathon to go all the way and some of the kids might look like the walking dead by their 5-6th game but the experience is priceless, the jackets are a nice bonus.

    If you want a preview of teams use the hotel booking site: http://www.mavericksportstravel.com/events/view/261
    Select a Hotel
    Click on the
    Step 2: Complete Lodging Form
    Click on the Yes I have confirmed Button

    See the list of teams from the drop down
     
    • Like Like x 2
  10. rainbow_unicorn

    rainbow_unicorn Silver

    Joined:
    Oct 20, 2016
    Messages:
    330
    Likes Received:
    141
    Trophy Points:
    43
    Ratings:
    +340 / 8
    Teams on the hotel dropdown list so far. NOT final list of accepted teams...

    AC Brea B01 Boys U18
    AC BREA B01 RED Boys U18
    AC BREA G03 PDA Girls U16
    ACADEMY OF SOCCER EXCELLENCE G01EMERALD Girls U18
    ADF PORTLAND ADF 06 Boys U13
    ADF PORTLAND ADF 07 Boys U12
    AJAX UNITED 06B ACADEMY Boys U13
    AJAX UNITED 06G GREEN Girls U13
    AJAX UNITED 08G GREEN Girls U11
    AJAX UNITED 10B GREEN Boys U9
    AJAX UNITED 10G GREEN Girls U9
    ALBION SC 03 USDA ACADEMY Boys U16
    ALBION SC 04 USSDA Boys U15
    ALBION SC 2000 ACADEMY 1 Boys U19
    ALBION SC 2005 GIRLS ACADEMY Girls U14
    ALBION SC B02 NPL ACADEMY BROWN Boys U17
    ALBION SC B02 USSDA Boys U17
    ALBION SC B04 ACADEMY GARTON Boys U15
    ALBION SC USSDA 00/01 Girls U19
    ALBION SC USSDA GU17 Girls U17
    ALBION SCLV 00 ACADEMY KC Girls U19
    ALBION SCLV 2005 ACADEMY AS Girls U14
    ALBION SCLV 2006 ACADEMY EB Girls U13
    ALBION SCLV 2007 ACADEMY CM Boys U12
    ALBION SCLV 2007 ACADEMY JM Girls U12
    ALBION SCLV 2008 ACADEMY DC Girls U11
    ALIANZA U | YSF FC Boys U18
    ALL STARS UNITED SC SARATOGA SPURS 08G BLUE Girls U11
    ALLSTARS UNITED SC SPURS 07G BLUE Girls U12
    ANBST BRAZILIAN SOCCER TRAINING BSTC U11 YELLOW Boys U11
    ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 02 Girls U17
    ARSENAL FC Boys U14
    ARSENAL FC - SOUTH SOUTH G04 ECNL II Girls U15
    ARSENAL FC 00 ACADEMY Boys U19
    ARSENAL FC BU12 DA Boys U13
    ARSENAL FC ECNL - GLENN Girls U18
    ARSENAL FC ECNL 02-BROWN Girls U17
    ARSENAL FC ECNL 03 -BROWN Girls U16
    ARSENAL FC ECNL 04 Girls U15
    ARSENAL FC SOUTH, G01 BOWERS Girls U18
    ARSENAL FC USSDA 2002 Boys U17
    ARSENAL FC USSDA 2004 Boys U15
    ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '02 CHIVITAS Boys U17
    ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '03 COBRAS Boys U16
    ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED Boys U15
    ATLETICO SANTA ROSA BARCELONA Boys U19
    AZ Arsenal 01 Premier Girls Teal Girls U18
    AZ ARSENAL 01 PREMIER TEAL Girls U18
    AZ Arsenal 02 Premier Teal Girls U17
    AZ ARSENAL ECNL U19 BOYS Boys U19
    BALLISTIC UNITED BALLISTIC U17 DA Boys U17
    BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 01 Boys U19
    BALLISTIC UNITED USSDA 2006 Boys U13
    Beach FC Boys U17
    BEACH FC BOYS 00/01 ECNL Boys U19
    BEACH FC ECNL Boys U14
    BEACH FC ECNL U16 Boys U17
    BEACH FC G02 CHIRGWIN Girls U17
    BLACK WATCH PREMIER BOYS 1999/2000 Boys U19
    BLACK WATCH PREMIER BOYS 2002 Boys U17
    BLACKHAWKS SC 03G CP Girls U16
    BLACKHAWKS SC 05G RM Girls U14
    BLACKHAWKS SC 06G SKY Girls U13
    BLACKHAWKS SC 07B NB Boys U12
    BLUES FC 00G NPL Girls U19
    BLUES FC 04G NPL Girls U15
    BLUES FC 05B NAVY Boys U14
    BLUES FC 05G NAVY Girls U14
    BLUES FC 09G NAVY Girls U10
    BOCA OC B02 WHITE Boys U17
    BOCA OC B04 WHITE Boys U15
    BRICENO LIGHTNING ELITE 04 BOYS Boys U15
    BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 BOYS PRESTIGE Boys U18
    BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 05 GIRLS PRESTIGE Girls U14
    BULLS HSC BULLS ACADEMY 01B Boys U18
    BURLINGAME BSC 2010G GOLD Girls U9
    BYSC CORONA UNITED BYSC CORONA G02 ACADEMY Girls U17
    CALGARY RANGERS FC05 Girls U14
    CALGARY RANGERS RANGERS FC05 Boys U14
    CALIFORNIA COUGARS Girls U14
    CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 03G Girls U16
    CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 01GR1 (CALDERA) Girls U18
    CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 05GR1 TOROSSIAN Girls U14
    CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 07GR1 B. LOMELI Girls U12
    CALIFORNIA THORNS 09G ACADEMY Girls U10
    CALIFORNIA THORNS U19 ACADEMY 2 Girls U19
    CALIFORNIA THORNS USSDA GU14 Girls U14
    CC AZTECS CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS Boys U11
    CDA SLAMMERS FC G02 TROGLIA Girls U17
    CDA SLAMMERS FC G08 MACIAS Girls U11
    CDA SLAMMERS WHITTIER G2004 NANEZ Girls U15
    CDA Slammers Whittier G2004 Nanez (CAS) Girls U15
    Celtic Academy Boys U15
    CELTIC FC '04 CELTIC FC PREMIER Girls U15
    CENCAL COSMOS 07 BOYS GREY Boys U12
    CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2003G NPL Girls U16
    CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 01G NPL Girls U18
    CIEX SPORTS ACADEMY Boys U18
    CIEX SPORTS ACADEMY Boys U19
    CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 00G BLUE NPL Girls U19
    CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 02G NPL Girls U17
    CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 04G BLUE Girls U15
    CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 05G SALINAS Girls U14
    CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06G FRANKLIN Girls U13
    CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 07B GRIECO Boys U12
    CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 07G BLUE Girls U12
    CLUB TIJUANA XOLOITZCUINTLES DE CALIENTE 01 Boys U18
    CLUB TIJUANA XOLOITZCUINTLES DE CALIENTE 04 Boys U15
    CLUB TIJUANA XOLOITZCUINTLES DE CALIENTE 06 Boys U13
    CLUB TIJUANA XOLOITZCUINTLES DE CALIENTE G02 Girls U17
    CO STORM SOUTH 06G ACADEMY Girls U13
    COLORADO RUSH 06 ACADEMY Girls U13
    COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 Girls U16
    CORDICA 08 Boys U11
    CORDICA 09 Boys U10
    CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G2001 Girls U18
    CROSSFIRE B05A KREITER Boys U14
    CROSSFIRE B08A Boys U11
    CROSSFIRE G05A LASBY Girls U14
    CROSSFIRE GIRLS 2007 A Girls U12
    CROSSFIRE GU-07 B MANA'O Girls U12
    CROSSFIRE OREGON 04 BOYS Boys U15
    CROSSFIRE OREGON 05 DA Boys U14
    CROSSFIRE OREGON B06 DA Boys U13
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER 03 A Boys U16
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER B01A Boys U18
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER B02 A Boys U17
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER B03 B Boys U16
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER B07-A Boys U12
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER B08 PRE-DA Boys U11
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER B09-A Boys U10
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER B2006 A Boys U13
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER BU-13 DA Boys U13
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER BU-16/17 DA Boys U17
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER BU-18/19 DA Boys U19
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER BU15A FALAGAN Boys U15
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER CROSSFIRE B2010 A Boys U9
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER CROSSFIRE ECNL 04 Girls U15
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER G02A Girls U17
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER G06 A Girls U13
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER G06B Girls U13
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER G08A Girls U11
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER G09A Girls U10
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER G10A Girls U9
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER GIRLS U19 ECNL Girls U19
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER USSDA GU14 Girls U14
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER USSDA GU15 Girls U15
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER USSDA U18/19 Girls U19
    CROSSFIRE PREMIER XF B00A (RILATT) Boys U19
    CROSSFIRE UNITED ECNL 02 Girls U17
    CROSSFIRE UNITED ECNL 06 Girls U13
    CROSSFIRE UNITED ECNL 2003 Girls U16
    CROSSFIRE UNITED ECNL 2004 Girls U15
    CROSSFIRE UNITED ECNL 2005 Girls U14
    CROSSFIRE UNITED ECNL G00/01 Girls U19
    CRUCES FC BONES 03 Boys U16
    CVSC WHITE Girls U16
    DALLAS TEXANS 07G WEST Girls U12
    DALLAS TEXANS WEST 05G Girls U14
    DAREDEVILS SC DAREDEVILS 05/04 Boys U15
    DAVIS LEGACY 00/01 RED Girls U19
    DAVIS LEGACY 01 RED Boys U19
    DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED Girls U17
    DAVIS LEGACY 03 RED Girls U16
    DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED Boys U15
    DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED Girls U15
    DAVIS LEGACY 05 RED Girls U14
    DAVIS LEGACY 05 RED Boys U14
    DE ANZA FORCE 08B ACADEMY Boys U11
    DE ANZA FORCE FORCE 04B ACADEMY Boys U15
    DEL MAR SHARKS B2000 ELITE BARTON Boys U19
    Diablo FC 01G NPL Girls U19
    DIABLO FC 01G NPL Girls U18
    DIABLO FC 02G NPL Girls U17
    DIABLO FC 03G NPL Girls U16
    DIABLO FC 05B PREMIER Boys U14
    DIABLO FC 05G BLUE Girls U14
    DIABLO FC 05G PREMIER Girls U14
    DIABLO FC 07B PREMIER Boys U12
    DMCV Sharks G02 ECNL Girls U16
    DMCV SHARKS G2001 ECNL CRAWFORD Girls U18
    DMCV SHARKS G2002 ECNL - NASTIC Girls U17
    DOWNTOWN LVSC 00 ACADEMY Girls U19
    DOWNTOWN LVSC 00 ACADEMY Boys U19
    DUSC B2002 BLUE Boys U17
    DUTCH CONNECTIONS FC ACADEMY 2006 Boys U13
    EAGLES SC EAGLES Girls U10
    EAGLES SC G08 Girls U11
    EAGLES SC PADILLA 2006 Boys U13
    EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 99/00B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD Boys U19
    Eastern Washington Surf Boys U15
    EASTERN WASHINGTON SURF SC BU15 Boys U15
    EASTERN WASHINGTON SURF SOCCER FC EASTERN WASHINGTON SURF G03 Girls U16
    EASTSIDE FC B'00 RED Boys U19
    Eastside FC B00 RED Boys U19
    Eastside FC B03 Red Boys U16
    EASTSIDE FC B04 RED Boys U15
    EASTSIDE FC BOYS 01 RED Boys U18
    EASTSIDE FC BOYS 03 RED Boys U16
    EASTSIDE FC G06 REIGN PRE-ACADEMY Girls U13
    EASTSIDE FC G07 RED Girls U12
    EBU- BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS GOLD Girls U17
    ECFC UNITED 04B Boys U15
    EDMONTON DRILLERS 2002 BOYS Boys U17
    EFC BU02 RED Boys U17
    ELITE SOCCER 06B ORANGE Boys U13
    ELK GROVE SOCCER ACADEMY I Boys U13
    ENCINITAS EXPRESS EXPRESS PREMIER 2007 Girls U12
    EPCSL COSMOS FC 01G Girls U18
    EPCSL West Texas Rush galaxy 00/01 Boys U19
    EPCSL WEST TX RUSH 23S Girls U17
    ESCONDIDO FC HEAT BLUE-FERNANDEZ Boys U15
    EXCEL SOCCER ACADEMY 00G Girls U19
     
  11. rainbow_unicorn

    rainbow_unicorn Silver

    Joined:
    Oct 20, 2016
    Messages:
    330
    Likes Received:
    141
    Trophy Points:
    43
    Ratings:
    +340 / 8
    FC BOULDER 01 BOYS ACADEMY Boys U18
    FC DALLAS YOUTH 02G RED Girls U17
    FC ELK GROVE 02G PLATINUM 1 Girls U17
    FC Elk Grove Platinum 02 Girls Girls U16
    FC GOLDEN STATE Boys U17
    FC GOLDEN STATE 2001 Boys U18
    FC HAWAII 09B ACADEMY Boys U10
    FC HAWAII 10B ACADEMY Boys U9
    FC LOS ANGELES B01 BLACK Boys U18
    FC UNITED 2002 PRE ACADEMY Girls U17
    FC UNITED 2005 PRE-ACADEMY Boys U14
    FCBoulder 03 Girls Elite Girls U15
    FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02B Boys U17
    FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02G 1 Girls U17
    FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '04G Girls U15
    FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '06G Girls U13
    FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '99B Boys U19
    Folsom Lake Earthquakes Premier 00B Boys U19
    FORCE 00/01 B ACADEMY II Boys U19
    FORCE 03B ACADEMY Boys U16
    FORCE 05B Boys U14
    FORCE 05B ACADEMY II Boys U14
    FORCE 06B DA Boys U13
    FRAM B01-BRITTON Boys U18
    FULLERTON RANGERS B01 SYL Boys U18
    FULLERTON RANGERS G01 SYL Girls U18
    FUSION 2001 Boys U18
    Fusion FC Boys U18
    GEORGIA RUSH RUSH 2004 Girls U15
    GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS NATIONAL TEAM BOYS Boys U15
    GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS NATIONAL TEAM GIRLS U14 Girls U15
    GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER GPS NATIONAL TEAM GIRLS U16 Girls U17
    GOLSOCCER NETWORK CHICAGO BLUES FC U12 ELITE Boys U13
    GPS NATIONAL TEAM BOYS Boys U17
    GREATER SEATTLE SURF G00 A Girls U19
    Greater Seattle Surf G00A Girls U19
    GREATER SEATTLE SURF G03 A Girls U16
    Greater Seattle Surf G03A Girls U16
    GREATER SEATTLE SURF GS SURF 01 A Girls U18
    GREATER SEATTLE SURF GS SURF B07A Boys U12
    GREATER SEATTLE SURF GS SURF G02A Girls U17
    GS SURF G04 A Girls U15
    HAWAII RUSH 01G Girls U18
    HAWAII RUSH 02B Boys U17
    HAWAII RUSH 03 BOYS RUSH Boys U16
    Hawaii RUSH 03G Girls U16
    HAWAII RUSH RUSH 04B Boys U15
    HAWAII RUSH SOCCER HAWAII RUSH 2000B Boys U19
    HAWAII SLAMMERS FC SLAMMERS FC 06 BOYS Boys U13
    HEAT FC 01 NATIONAL Girls U19
    HEAT FC 01/00 ECNL Girls U19
    HEAT FC 01/00 ECNL II TA Girls U19
    HEAT FC 02 CR NATIONAL Girls U17
    HEAT FC 02 ECNL Girls U17
    HEAT FC 03 ECNL Girls U16
    HEAT FC 04 CR NATIONAL Girls U15
    HEAT FC 04 ECNL Girls U15
    HEAT FC 05 ECNL Girls U14
    HEAT FC 06 TA Girls U13
    HEAT FC 07 PRE ECNL Girls U12
    HEAT FC 08 GF Girls U11
    HEAT FC 09 GR Boys U10
    HEAT FC 10 KD Girls U9
    HERITAGE SC 03 BOYS Boys U16
    HERITAGE SC 07 BOYS Boys U12
    HONOLULU BULLS HSC BULLS 01G Girls U18
    HOUSTON DASH DASH CITY II Girls U12
    HOUSTON DASH YSC SOUTH 08G PA Girls U11
    HOUSTON DYNAMO YOUTH DASH CITY I Girls U12
    IE SURF G02 PREMIER TS Girls U17
    IE SURF G03 PREMIER TS Girls U16
    IE SURF G06 PREMIER DO Girls U13
    IMPACT 05 NPL Boys U14
    IR ACADEMY 07G PURPLE Girls U12
    IR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE Boys U11
    ISC GUNNERS FC B07A Boys U12
    ISC GUNNERS FC G00A Girls U19
    ISC GUNNERS FC G08A Girls U11
    ISC GUNNERS FC GUNNERS B04 A BLUE Boys U15
    ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B01 A Boys U18
    ISC Gunners FC ISC Gunners B01A Boys U18
    ISC Gunners FC ISC Gunners B04A Blue Boys U15
    ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B05A Boys U14
    ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B06A Boys U13
    ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS B08A Boys U11
    ISC Gunners FC ISC Gunners G00A Girls U19
    ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G05A Girls U14
    ISC GUNNERS FC ISC GUNNERS G06 A Girls U13
    ISC GUNNERS FC ISCGUNNERS G07A Girls U12
    JUVENTUS DUGAS Boys U14
    JUVENTUS SC 07B PDA Boys U12
    LA BREAKERS FC 00/01 ECNL Girls U19
    LA BREAKERS FC 02 ECNL Girls U17
    LA BREAKERS FC G2003 ECNL Girls U16
    LA ESPERANZA BOYS 2001 Boys U18
    LA GALAXY ACADEMY Boys U11
    LA Galaxy DPL Pilot '03 - Williams Girls U16
    LA GALAXY G00/01 DPL Girls U19
    LA GALAXY OC B00 PREMIER TUTTON Boys U19
    LA GALAXY OC G03 PREMIER TEAM/DA2 Girls U16
    LA Galaxy San Diego 00/01 DPL - Bedford Girls U19
    LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO DPL 00/01 Girls U19
    LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO G-14 USSDA 2005 Girls U14
    LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO G03 PILOT - WILLIAMS Girls U16
    LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO LAGSD 2003 ELITE - RITCHIE Boys U16
    LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO LAGSD B00 ELITE Boys U19
    LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO LAGSD DPL 2002 Girls U17
    LA GALAXY SAN DIEGO LAGSD G04 ACADEMY 2 Girls U15
    LA GALAXY SB ELITE G03 Girls U16
    LA GALAXY SD LAGSD G09-CACIOPPO Girls U10
    LA GALAXY USSDA GU14 Girls U14
    LA GALAXY USSDA GU15 Girls U15
    LA GALAXY USSDA GU17 Girls U17
    LA PREMIER FC LAPFC DA B06 Boys U13
    LA ROCA FC LA ROCA 01 ML Girls U18
    LAGSD G08 PRE-ACADEMY - WALKER Girls U11
    Laguna United FC Boys U16
    LAGUNA UNITED FC BLUE Boys U16
    LAMORINDA SC 02/03 ACADEMY Girls U16
    LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 01 NAVY Boys U18
    LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY Boys U17
    LAMORINDA SC USSDA GU14 Girls U14
    LAMORINDA SC USSDA GU15 Girls U15
    LAMORINDA SC USSDA U18/19 Girls U19
    LAS VEGAS REVOLUTION FC GUNNERS '04 BLUE B Boys U15
    LEAHI 01 PREMIER Girls U18
    LEAHI 03 PREMIER Girls U16
    LEAHI HAWAII 02 PREMIER LEAHI SC Girls U17
    LEGENDS 01 SHELTON Girls U18
    LEGENDS FC B02 PARRA Boys U17
    LEGENDS FC RIVERSIDE RIVERSIDE Girls U15
    Legends FC South G05 Girls U14
    LIVERMORE FUSION SC 01GNPL MAROON Girls U18
    LIVERMORE FUSION SC 02G NPL MAROON Girls U17
    LIVERPOOL 00 BOYS KEEGAN Boys U19
    LIVERPOOL G2009 CONNOR Girls U10
    LOOMIS SC PUMAS 09G Girls U10
    LOS ANGELES GALAXY USSDA U18/19 Girls U19
    LOS ANGELES UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY (LAUFA) LAUFA B2004 ACADEMY Boys U15
    LOS ANGELES UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY 2001 ACADEMY Boys U18
    LOS ANGELES UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY LAUFA USSDA 06 Boys U13
    LVPSA '02 GIRLS RED Girls U17
    LVPSA '04 GIRLS WHITE Girls U15
    MANHATTAN SC CHARGE NPL Girls U16
    MANHATTAN SC PRIDE 01 NPL Girls U18
    MANTECA FC 04B BOCA JRS RED Boys U15
    MAPLE VALLEY PREMIER RAPIDS 06 NAVY Boys U13
    MAPLE VALLEY SA MVP MARAUDERS 08 NAVY Girls U11
    MARIN FC B01BLUE Boys U18
    MARIN FC B03 BLUE Boys U16
    MARIN FC G01 BLUE Girls U19
    MARIN FC G02 BLUE Girls U17
    MARIN FC G03 BLUE Girls U16
    MARIN FC G04 BLUE Girls U15
    MARIN FC G05BLUE Girls U14
    MCS ECFC LEONCITAS 05G Girls U14
    MCS ECFC LEONCITAS 06G Girls U13
    MICHIGAN JAGUARS GREEN '06 Boys U13
    MICHIGAN JAGUARS GREEN '06 Girls U13
    MURRIETA SUF MURRIETA SURF B07 DA Boys U12
    MURRIETA SURF B06 DA Boys U13
    MURRIETA SURF G04 PDA Girls U15
    MURRIETA SURF G04PDA Girls U15
    MUSTANG SC 00/99B ELITE Boys U19
    MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE Boys U15
    MVLA 05G UNITED WHITE Girls U14
    MVLA 06B ARSENAL BLUE Boys U13
    MVLA 06G ROMA BLUE Girls U13
    MVLA 06G ROMA WHITE Girls U13
    MVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BLUE Girls U12
    MVLA 08B ATLETICO BLUE Boys U11
    MVLA 08G INTER BLUE Girls U11
    NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G01 ACADEMY Girls U18
    NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G03 ACADEMY Girls U16
    NORTH VALLEY YSL NV / SJ UNITED 08B GREEN Boys U11
    NORTHWEST UNITED FC NWU 03 BLACK Boys U16
    OAHU UNITED SC GOLD Boys U12
    OAHU UNITED SC GOLD Boys U11
    OC Surf 03 DA Pilot Girls U16
    OC Surf B02 ECNL Edwards Boys U17
    OC SURF B2005 TAMASHIRO Boys U14
    OC SURF G01 CARRILLO Girls U18
    OC SURF G03 DPL TEAM Girls U16
    OC SURF G04 DA SOAF Girls U15
    OC SURF SC ARMOUR Boys U18
    OC SURF SC DA PILOT 03 Girls U16
    OC SURF SC DPL 00/01 Girls U19
    OC SURF SC DPL 02 Girls U17
    OC SURF SC DPL 04 Girls U15
    OC SURF SC ECNL 02 EDWARDS Boys U17
    OC SURF SC ECNL 03 KIRSCH Boys U16
    OC SURF SC ECNL U18 CUCUK Boys U18
    OC SURF SC USSDA G18/19 Girls U19
    OC SURF SC USSDA GU14 Girls U14
    OC SURF SC USSDA GU16/17 Girls U17
    OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B04 BLK Boys U15
    OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B05 BLK Boys U14
    OCEANSIDE BREAKERS G00/01 BLACK Girls U19
    OV TOROS FC 2003G BLACK Girls U16
    OXNARD UNITED SC B2002 - GARCIA Boys U17
    Pac NW B U19 Boys U19
    PAC SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS Boys U17
    PACIFIC NORTHWEST G05 MAROON Girls U14
    PACIFIC NORTHWEST PACNW 02 MAROON Girls U17
    PACIFIC NORTHWEST PACNW B02M Boys U17
    PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC 00 - MAROON Girls U19
    PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC 00 ECNL Girls U19
    PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC PACNW 01 MAROON Girls U18
    PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC PACNW B03 MAROON Boys U16
    PACIFIC NORTHWEST SC PACNW B07 USSDA Boys U12
    PACNW 03 MAROON Girls U16
    PACNW G04 MAROON TEAM Girls U15
    PACNW G06 ECNL Girls U13
    PACNW SC G07 (PRE-ECNL) Girls U12
    PACNW SC PACNW B04 MAROON Boys U15
    PACNW U19 Boys U19
    PALO ALTO SC 01B BLUE Boys U18
    PALO ALTO SC 03G BLUE NPL Girls U16
    PALO ALTO SC 04G BLUE Girls U15
    PALO ALTO SC 05B BLUE Boys U14
    PALO ALTO SC 05G BLUE Girls U14
    PALO ALTO SC 06B BLUE Boys U13
    PALO ALTO SC 06G BLACK Girls U13
    PALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE Girls U13
    PALO ALTO SC 07B BLUE Boys U12
    PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE Girls U12
    PALO ALTO SC 99G BLUE Girls U19
    PASC 03G Blue NPL Girls U16
    PASO DEL NORTE FC DALLAS EL PASO 2003 Boys U16
    PASO DEL NORTE FC DALLAS EL PASO 2005 Boys U14
    PASO DEL NORTE FC DALLAS EL PASO RED 2007 Boys U12
    PASO DEL NORTE INTERNATIONAL FC 2000 Boys U19
    PASO DEL NORTE INTERNATIONAL FC 2006 Boys U13
    PATEADORES 02 DPL Girls U17
    PATEADORES 2005 DPL Girls U14
    PATEADORES ACADEMY 04 RESERVE Girls U15
    PATEADORES LA B2003 Boys U16
    PATEADORES PILOT G2003 Girls U16
    PATEADORES PRE ACADEMY G06 Girls U13
    PATEADORES USSDA GU14 Girls U14
    PATEADORES USSDA GU15 Girls U15
    PATEADORES USSDA GU17 Girls U17
    PATEADORES USSDA U18/19 Girls U19
    PENINSULA SC CRUSH BLUE 05G Girls U14
    PHOENIX PREMIER FC Boys U16
    PHOENIX PREMIER FC 05B NW Boys U14
    PLACER UNITED 00/01G GOLD Girls U19
    PLACER UNITED 01/00B GOLD Boys U19
    PLACER UNITED 02B GOLD Boys U17
    PLACER UNITED 02G GOLD Girls U17
    PLACER UNITED 03B GOLD Boys U16
    PLACER UNITED 03G GOLD Girls U16
    PLACER UNITED 04B Boys U15
    PLACER UNITED USSDA GU14 Girls U14
    PLAYERS SC 01/00 ELITE GIRLS Girls U19
    PLAYERS SC 2004 ELITE BOYS Boys U15
    PLAYERS SC 2009 GIRLS ELITE Girls U10
    PLAYERS SC PLAYERS 02 ELITE GIRLS Girls U17
    PLEASANTON RAGE 05 ECNL Girls U14
    PORTLAND CITY UNITED PCU 06B RED Boys U13
    PORTLAND CITY UNITED SC B04 RED Boys U15
    PRIDE SC PREDATORS '00G Girls U19
    PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02G Girls U17
    PSPL SURF ACADEMY B'03 Boys U16
    PSPL SURF ACADEMY PSPL ACADEMY G02 Girls U17
    PST ATTACK 10B (SALAZAR) Boys U9
    PUGET SOUND PREMIER PSPL SURF ACADEMY B'04 Boys U15
    PUGET SOUND PREMIER PSPL SURF ACADEMY G'04 Girls U15
    PUMA FUTBOL SOUTHAMPTON PRO ACADEMY 01 Boys U18
    PUMA FUTBOL SOUTHAMPTON PRO ACADEMY 05 Boys U14
     
    • Like Like x 1
  12. rainbow_unicorn

    rainbow_unicorn Silver

    Joined:
    Oct 20, 2016
    Messages:
    330
    Likes Received:
    141
    Trophy Points:
    43
    Ratings:
    +340 / 8
    REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL Girls U12
    REAL COLORADO 07 OLYMPICO Girls U12
    REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL Girls U11
    REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06 Girls U13
    REAL HENDERSON FC 06 SELECT GIRLS MM Girls U13
    REAL SALT LAKE - ARIZONA Boys U14
    REAL SALT LAKE AZ Boys U15
    REAL SO CAL - SCV GIRLS 2002W Girls U17
    REAL SO CAL 2002 WHITE Girls U17
    REAL SO CAL 2004 DPL Girls U15
    REAL SO CAL DA BU14 Boys U14
    REAL SO CAL DA BU15 Boys U15
    REAL SO CAL DPL PILOT Girls U16
    REAL SO CAL G2002 ACADEMY Girls U16
    REAL SO CAL RSC G01 DPL Girls U18
    REAL SO CAL SCV G2004W SALVADORI Girls U15
    REAL SO CAL USSDA G18/19 Girls U19
    REAL SO CAL USSDA GU14 Girls U14
    REAL SO CAL USSDA GU15 Girls U15
    REAL SO CAL-SCV G2001 WHITE Girls U18
    REBELS SC (AGUILAR 02) Boys U17
    REBELS SC ELITE 00 Girls U19
    REBELS SC G2001 (01/02) ELITE (MARQUEZ) Girls U18
    RIO RAPIDS SC 00 Boys U19
    RISE SC 00G Girls U19
    RIVERSIDE CITY FOOTBALL B00 ACADEMY Boys U19
    ROCKLIN FC 06G NAVY Girls U13
    ROYALS AZ DPL 00/01 GIRLS BERRIOS Girls U19
    RSL AZ 00 GIRLS MARKETTE Girls U19
    RSL AZ SOUTH 04 GIRLS PEREZ Girls U15
    RSL AZ SOUTH 06 BOYS VIERA Boys U13
    RSL AZ SOUTH 07 BOYS SABATO Boys U12
    RSL AZ SOUTH 07 GIRLS DEUTSCH Girls U12
    RSL AZ SOUTH 08 BOYS VIERA Boys U11
    RSL-AZ 00/01 BOYS SHAFFER ECNL Boys U19
    RSL-AZ 01 FLORES Girls U18
    RSL-AZ 08 BOYS DIEGO Boys U11
    RSL-AZ 08 BOYS WALSH Boys U11
    RSL-AZ NORTH 03 BOYS RIDEOUT E Boys U16
    RSL/Royals Arizona U19G Girls U19
    SACRAMENTO UNITED 01B RED Boys U18
    SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED Boys U17
    SAN CARLOS UNITED SC 06G CANARIES BLUE Girls U13
    SAN DIEGO FORCE FC ACADEMY G2003 Girls U16
    SAN DIEGO FORCE FC G2004- A. OCAMPO Girls U15
    San Diego SC Boys U15
    SAN DIEGO SC B2004 NAVY Boys U15
    SAN DIEGO SC G2003 ACADEMY NAVY Girls U16
    SAN DIEGO SC G2004 NAVY ACADEMY Girls U15
    SAN DIEGO SURF 2001 Boys U19
    SAN DIEGO SURF 2003 PILOT Girls U16
    SAN DIEGO SURF 2004 USSDA Boys U15
    SAN DIEGO SURF B2002 DA Boys U17
    SAN DIEGO SURF NPL 2004 Boys U15
    SAN DIEGO SURF SC SD SURF NPL 2000 -2001 (PETERSEN) Boys U19
    SAN DIEGO SURF SC SD SURF NPL 2002 Boys U17
    SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF ECNL 2002 Girls U17
    SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF ECNL G04 Girls U15
    SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF EGSL 2003 Girls U16
    SAN DIEGO SURF SURF ACADEMY SELECT 2006 Girls U13
    SAN DIEGO SURF USSDA BOYS 2006 Boys U13
    SAN DIEGO SURF USSDA GU14 Girls U14
    San Diego United FC G03 Black-Sandoval Girls U16
    SAN DIEGO UNITED FC SD UNITED G03 BLACK-SANDOVAL Girls U16
    San Diego United G2003 Black Girls U16
    SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES PRE-DA 06 Girls U13
    SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES USSDA GU14 Girls U14
    SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES USSDA GU15 Girls U15
    SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES USSDA GU17 Girls U17
    SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES USSDA U18/19 Girls U19
    SAN JOSE SURF 01G ACADEMY Girls U18
    SAN JOSE SURF 02G ACADEMY Girls U17
    SAN JOSE SURF 07G ACADEMY Girls U12
    SAN JUAN SC ACADEMY 06 Boys U13
    SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 00/99 BLUE 1 Boys U19
    SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 02 BLUE Boys U17
    SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 05 ECNL Girls U14
    SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 ECNL Girls U13
    SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 07 PRE-ECNL Girls U12
    SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 08 BLUE Girls U11
    SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G2000 Girls U19
    SAN RAMON FC 02G NPL Girls U17
    SANTA BARBARA B2000W Boys U19
    SANTA BARBARA PREMIER 2001 Boys U18
    SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN Boys U19
    SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B WHITE Boys U19
    SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B WHITE Boys U18
    SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01G GREEN Girls U18
    SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN Boys U17
    SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B WHITE Boys U17
    SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02G GREEN Girls U17
    SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN Boys U16
    SANTA CLARA SPORTING 04G GREEN Girls U15
    SANTA CLARA SPORTING 05G GREEN Girls U14
    SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06G GREEN Girls U13
    SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07G GREEN Girls U12
    SANTA MONICA UNITED B2000 BLUE Boys U19
    SANTA MONICA UNITED SMU G01 Girls U18
    SANTA ROSA UNITED 02G ECNL Girls U17
    SANTA ROSA UNITED 03G ECNL Girls U16
    Santa Rosa United 04 ECNL Girls U15
    SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL Boys U15
    SANTA ROSA UNITED 04G ECNL Girls U15
    SANTA ROSA UNITED 05G GOLD Girls U14
    SANTA ROSA UNITED 06G GOLD Girls U13
    SC BLUES HOLLEY ECNL 2003 Girls U16
    SC BLUES RENNIE/MULLIGAN 2008 Girls U11
    SC DEL SOL 01 BOYS Boys U18
    SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 01B BLACKHAWKS ECNL Boys U19
    SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 02B BLACKHAWKS ECNL Boys U17
    SD SURF ACADEMY BOYS SELECT 2003 Boys U16
    SD SURF ACADEMY BOYS SELECT 2003 B Boys U16
    SD SURF ACADEMY BOYS SELECT 2009 Boys U10
    SD SURF ACADEMY GIRLS SELECT 2007 Girls U12
    SD SURF DA Girls U17
    SD SURF ECNL 2003 TONKS Girls U16
    SD SURF ECNL ACADEMY 01/00 Girls U19
    SD SURF SC USSDA G18/19 Girls U19
    SD SURF SELECT Girls U18
    SD SURF USSDA GU15 Girls U15
    SEATTLE CELTIC B06 GREEN Boys U13
    SEATTLE CELTIC G06 GREEN Girls U13
    SEATTLE UNITED B00 COPA Boys U19
    SEATTLE UNITED B01 COPA Boys U18
    SEATTLE UNITED B02 COPA Boys U17
    SEATTLE UNITED B04 COPA Boys U15
    SEATTLE UNITED B08 COPA A Boys U11
    SEATTLE UNITED BOYS 03 COPA Boys U16
    SEATTLE UNITED FC COPA Boys U14
    SEATTLE UNITED G05 COPA Girls U14
    SEATTLE UNITED G06 Girls U13
    SEATTLE UNITED G07 COPA Girls U12
    SEATTLE UNITED GO4 COPA Girls U15
    SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 07G BLACK Girls U12
    SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 01 BOYS Boys U18
    SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 02 BOYS Boys U17
    SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 03B I NPL Boys U16
    SGV SURF G01 SB/HH Girls U18
    SGV SURF G02 AZ/MB Girls U17
    SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ Boys U15
    SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ Girls U15
    SJ EARTHQUAKES 03 PDA Boys U16
    SJ EARTHQUAKES 2001B PDA I Boys U18
    SJ EARTHQUAKES 2002B PDA Boys U17
    SJSC NEVADA UNITED '01 GIRLS RED Girls U18
    SJSC NEVADA UNITED '03 GIRLS RED Girls U16
    SJSC NEVADA UNITED '06 GIRLS RED Girls U13
    SLAMMERS FC - G05 ECNL Girls U14
    SLAMMERS FC 06 ECNL Girls U13
    SLAMMERS FC 2006 AW/CB Girls U13
    SLAMMERS FC 2009 AGUIRRE Girls U10
    SLAMMERS FC G07 PA / CB PRE-ECNL Girls U12
    SLAMMERS FC G07 PRE-DA PA/CB Girls U12
    SLAMMERS FC G08 AGUIRRE Girls U11
    SLAMMERS FC G08 DEVINE Girls U11
    SLAMMERS FC G09 AA Girls U10
    SLAMMERS FC USSDA GU14 Girls U14
    SNOHOMISH UNITED 04DA Boys U15
    SNOHOMISH UNITED 05DA Boys U14
    SNOHOMISH UNITED 06DA Boys U13
    SNOHOMISH UNITED 07DA Boys U12
    SNOHOMISH UNITED U13 - G05 Girls U14
    SO CAL BLUES 04 KALE ECNL Girls U15
    SO CAL BLUES 07 MULLIGAN-RENNIE Girls U12
    SO CAL BLUES USSDA GU14 Girls U14
    SO CAL BLUES USSDA GU15 Girls U15
    SO CAL BLUES USSDA GU17 Girls U17
    SOCAL ACADEMY G2000 CHAVEZ Girls U19
    SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT FC 2008 Boys U11
    SOLAR 01B FAGEN (F:01B WELLS) Boys U18
    SOLAR 01B SAWYER Boys U18
    SOLAR 02B SAWYER Boys U17
    SOLAR 06G ACADEMY Girls U13
    SOLAR USSF U14G DA Girls U14
    SOLTILO FC B2004 Boys U15
    South Sioux City SSC Diablos Gold 03 Boys U16
    SOUTH TAHOE FC UNITED RED 01 Boys U18
    SOUTHWEST SWSC ELITE G04 - TAILA Girls U15
    SPARTA 06 PREMIER JK Boys U13
    SPARTA UNITED 02 PREMIER SP Girls U17
    SPARTA UNITED SPARTA B09 PREMIER NK WHITE Boys U10
    SPOKANE SOUNDERS 2006 RAVE Boys U13
    SPOKANE SOUNDERS B'02 Boys U17
    SPOKANE SOUNDERS G00 RAVE Girls U19
    SPOKANE SOUNDERS G2002A SPOKANE SOUNDERS Girls U17
    SPOKANE SOUNDERS SOUNDERS G2006 RAVE Girls U13
    SRU 02 ECNL U17 Girls U17
    SSC SHADOW SPOKANE SOUNDERS G01-A Girls U18
    SSC SPOKANE SOUNDERS A Boys U14
    STANFORD SC UNITED 05B BLACK Boys U14
    STAR ACADEMY FC 03B I Boys U16
    STAR ACADEMY FC 04G I Girls U15
    STAR ACADEMY FC 05B I Boys U14
    STING DALLAS 05 DIAZ Girls U14
    STING DALLAS ECNL 05 Girls U14
    STING DALLAS ECNL 06 Girls U13
    STRIKERS FC 02 ECNL Girls U17
    STRIKERS FC ECNL 01/00 Girls U19
    STRIKERS FC ECNL 2003 Girls U16
    STRIKERS FC NORTH B01 RED Boys U18
    STRIKERS FC NORTH G03 ECNL Girls U16
    Strikers FC South Bay Black Boys U18
    STRIKERS FC SOUTH BAY GOLD Boys U19
    STRIKERS FC SOUTHBAY BLACK 2001 Boys U18
    STRIKERS FC USSDA Boys U14
    STRIKERS IRVINE FC U-15 ACADEMY Boys U15
    SURF HAWAII SC 08G ACADEMY Girls U11
    SURF SC HAWAII 01G ACADEMY Girls U18
    SURF SC HAWAII 02G ACADEMY Girls U17
    SURF SC HAWAII 05G ACADEMY Girls U14
    SURF SC HAWAII 06G ACADEMY Girls U13
    SURF SC HAWAII 07G ACADEMY Girls U12
    SURF SC HAWAII SURF HAWAII 02G ACADEMY II Girls U17
    THREE RIVERS 3RSC B06 RCL BLACK Boys U13
    TIRO SPORTS 2000 Boys U19
    TIRO SPORTS 2001 Girls U18
    TIRO SPORTS 2002 Boys U17
    TIRO SPORTS 2003 Boys U16
    TORPEDOES SC RED TEAM Boys U11
    TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY LOS ANGELES TFA ACADEMY Boys U10
    TUALATIN HILLS UNITED NEON BLACK Girls U14
    TUALATIN HILLS UNITED SC HYDROGEN Girls U13
    UNION SACRAMENTO FC '03 BOYS NPL Boys U16
    UNION SACRAMENTO FC 01B NPL Boys U18
    USA METRO PREMIER 04G - BK Girls U15
    USA PREMIERE 07G-DC Girls U12
    USA STARS ACADEMY 03B ELITE Boys U16
    USA STARS ACADEMY USA STARS 01G Girls U18
    USA STARS ACADEMY USA STARS 03G Girls U16
    UTAH AVALANCHE AVALANCHE 00/01 ECNL Girls U19
    UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE G06 PREMIER METRO Girls U13
    UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE USA PREMIER 02 PR Girls U17
    UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE USA PREMIER 04B - DC Boys U15
    UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE USA PREMIER 05B - SA Boys U14
    UTAH SURF 02 BH Boys U17
    VISION 01G ACADEMY Girls U18
    VISION 02G ACADEMY Girls U17
    Vision 03G Academy Girls U16
    VKCOBRASFC 2002 ZAPATA Boys U17
    WALNUT CREEK 00/01B BLUE Boys U19
    WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE Girls U16
    WALNUT CREEK 04G BLUE Girls U15
    WALNUT CREEK 05G BLUE Girls U14
    WALNUT CREEK 06G BLUE Girls U13
    WALNUT CREEK 07G BLUE Girls U12
    WALNUT CREEK 08G BLUE Girls U11
    WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B05 DA Boys U14
    WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B06 DA Boys U13
    WASHINGTON PREMIER FC G06 ECNL Girls U13
    WASHINGTON PREMIER FC G08 BLACK Girls U11
    Washington Rush Boys U18
    WASHINGTON RUSH B01 Boys U18
    WASHINGTON RUSH B03 RUSH Boys U16
    WASHINGTON RUSH B05 DA Boys U14
    WASHINGTON RUSH B06 DA Boys U13
    WASHINGTON RUSH G00 Girls U19
    WASHINGTON RUSH G02 RUSH Girls U17
    WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC 02G REDS 1 Girls U17
    WASHINGTON TIMBERS RED 1 Girls U13
    WEST COAST SOCCER KAOS 03 Girls U16
    WEST COAST SOCCER WILD KATZ 05 Girls U14
    WESTSIDE TIMBERS 06B ACADEMY Boys U13
    WESTSIDE TIMBERS WT 08B COPA RED Boys U11
     
    • Informative Informative x 2
    • Like Like x 1
    • Funny Funny x 1
  13. Soccer83

    Soccer83 Bronze

    Joined:
    Aug 8, 2016
    Messages:
    42
    Likes Received:
    9
    Trophy Points:
    8
    Ratings:
    +14 / 0
    Has the list been updated?
    Is there a link to see the accepted teams?
    Thanks
     
  14. swilly858

    swilly858 Bronze

    Joined:
    May 11, 2017
    Messages:
    18
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    1
    Ratings:
    +2 / 1
    I have been checking the hotel list for updates.
    More of the younger teams acceptance should be coming out today, keep me posted.
     
  15. rainbow_unicorn

    rainbow_unicorn Silver

    Joined:
    Oct 20, 2016
    Messages:
    330
    Likes Received:
    141
    Trophy Points:
    43
    Ratings:
    +340 / 8
  16. zags77

    zags77

    Joined:
    Jul 11, 2016
    Messages:
    81
    Likes Received:
    41
    Trophy Points:
    18
    Ratings:
    +92 / 2
    Teams will not be posted until the schedule is posted on July 10th....
     
  17. IntheknowSoccer

    IntheknowSoccer Bronze

    Joined:
    Apr 7, 2017
    Messages:
    22
    Likes Received:
    2
    Trophy Points:
    3
    Ratings:
    +30 / 2
    @rainbow_unicorn can you share the link? Thank you.
     
    • Friendly Friendly x 1
    • Creative Creative x 1
  18. baller

    baller Bronze

    Joined:
    Jun 21, 2017
    Messages:
    1
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    1
    Ratings:
    +1 / 0
    • Informative Informative x 1
  19. rainbow_unicorn

    rainbow_unicorn Silver

    Joined:
    Oct 20, 2016
    Messages:
    330
    Likes Received:
    141
    Trophy Points:
    43
    Ratings:
    +340 / 8
  20. rainbow_unicorn

    rainbow_unicorn Silver

    Joined:
    Oct 20, 2016
    Messages:
    330
    Likes Received:
    141
    Trophy Points:
    43
    Ratings:
    +340 / 8
    I figured out a backdoor to view match-ups ahead of time before they are posted. If you are the team admin, you can log into your gotsoccer account and go to http://www.gotsport.com/asp/teams/team_analytics.asp. I see our Surf Cup team opponents there even though schedules are not yet up.
     

Share This Page