Banana Hammock
SILVER ELITE
Anybody see the list of accepted teams yet?
Ditto...Our team received an email yesterday.
I have been checking the hotel list for updates.Has the list been updated?
Is there a link to see the accepted teams?
Thanks
REAL COLORADO 07 NATIONAL Girls U12
REAL COLORADO 07 OLYMPICO Girls U12
REAL COLORADO 08 NATIONAL Girls U11
REAL COLORADO NATIONAL 06 Girls U13
REAL HENDERSON FC 06 SELECT GIRLS MM Girls U13
REAL SALT LAKE - ARIZONA Boys U14
REAL SALT LAKE AZ Boys U15
REAL SO CAL - SCV GIRLS 2002W Girls U17
REAL SO CAL 2002 WHITE Girls U17
REAL SO CAL 2004 DPL Girls U15
REAL SO CAL DA BU14 Boys U14
REAL SO CAL DA BU15 Boys U15
REAL SO CAL DPL PILOT Girls U16
REAL SO CAL G2002 ACADEMY Girls U16
REAL SO CAL RSC G01 DPL Girls U18
REAL SO CAL SCV G2004W SALVADORI Girls U15
REAL SO CAL USSDA G18/19 Girls U19
REAL SO CAL USSDA GU14 Girls U14
REAL SO CAL USSDA GU15 Girls U15
REAL SO CAL-SCV G2001 WHITE Girls U18
REBELS SC (AGUILAR 02) Boys U17
REBELS SC ELITE 00 Girls U19
REBELS SC G2001 (01/02) ELITE (MARQUEZ) Girls U18
RIO RAPIDS SC 00 Boys U19
RISE SC 00G Girls U19
RIVERSIDE CITY FOOTBALL B00 ACADEMY Boys U19
ROCKLIN FC 06G NAVY Girls U13
ROYALS AZ DPL 00/01 GIRLS BERRIOS Girls U19
RSL AZ 00 GIRLS MARKETTE Girls U19
RSL AZ SOUTH 04 GIRLS PEREZ Girls U15
RSL AZ SOUTH 06 BOYS VIERA Boys U13
RSL AZ SOUTH 07 BOYS SABATO Boys U12
RSL AZ SOUTH 07 GIRLS DEUTSCH Girls U12
RSL AZ SOUTH 08 BOYS VIERA Boys U11
RSL-AZ 00/01 BOYS SHAFFER ECNL Boys U19
RSL-AZ 01 FLORES Girls U18
RSL-AZ 08 BOYS DIEGO Boys U11
RSL-AZ 08 BOYS WALSH Boys U11
RSL-AZ NORTH 03 BOYS RIDEOUT E Boys U16
RSL/Royals Arizona U19G Girls U19
SACRAMENTO UNITED 01B RED Boys U18
SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED Boys U17
SAN CARLOS UNITED SC 06G CANARIES BLUE Girls U13
SAN DIEGO FORCE FC ACADEMY G2003 Girls U16
SAN DIEGO FORCE FC G2004- A. OCAMPO Girls U15
San Diego SC Boys U15
SAN DIEGO SC B2004 NAVY Boys U15
SAN DIEGO SC G2003 ACADEMY NAVY Girls U16
SAN DIEGO SC G2004 NAVY ACADEMY Girls U15
SAN DIEGO SURF 2001 Boys U19
SAN DIEGO SURF 2003 PILOT Girls U16
SAN DIEGO SURF 2004 USSDA Boys U15
SAN DIEGO SURF B2002 DA Boys U17
SAN DIEGO SURF NPL 2004 Boys U15
SAN DIEGO SURF SC SD SURF NPL 2000 -2001 (PETERSEN) Boys U19
SAN DIEGO SURF SC SD SURF NPL 2002 Boys U17
SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF ECNL 2002 Girls U17
SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF ECNL G04 Girls U15
SAN DIEGO SURF SD SURF EGSL 2003 Girls U16
SAN DIEGO SURF SURF ACADEMY SELECT 2006 Girls U13
SAN DIEGO SURF USSDA BOYS 2006 Boys U13
SAN DIEGO SURF USSDA GU14 Girls U14
San Diego United FC G03 Black-Sandoval Girls U16
SAN DIEGO UNITED FC SD UNITED G03 BLACK-SANDOVAL Girls U16
San Diego United G2003 Black Girls U16
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES PRE-DA 06 Girls U13
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES USSDA GU14 Girls U14
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES USSDA GU15 Girls U15
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES USSDA GU17 Girls U17
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES USSDA U18/19 Girls U19
SAN JOSE SURF 01G ACADEMY Girls U18
SAN JOSE SURF 02G ACADEMY Girls U17
SAN JOSE SURF 07G ACADEMY Girls U12
SAN JUAN SC ACADEMY 06 Boys U13
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 00/99 BLUE 1 Boys U19
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 02 BLUE Boys U17
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 05 ECNL Girls U14
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 ECNL Girls U13
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 07 PRE-ECNL Girls U12
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 08 BLUE Girls U11
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G2000 Girls U19
SAN RAMON FC 02G NPL Girls U17
SANTA BARBARA B2000W Boys U19
SANTA BARBARA PREMIER 2001 Boys U18
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B GREEN Boys U19
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B WHITE Boys U19
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01B WHITE Boys U18
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01G GREEN Girls U18
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN Boys U17
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B WHITE Boys U17
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02G GREEN Girls U17
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03B GREEN Boys U16
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 04G GREEN Girls U15
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 05G GREEN Girls U14
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06G GREEN Girls U13
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 07G GREEN Girls U12
SANTA MONICA UNITED B2000 BLUE Boys U19
SANTA MONICA UNITED SMU G01 Girls U18
SANTA ROSA UNITED 02G ECNL Girls U17
SANTA ROSA UNITED 03G ECNL Girls U16
Santa Rosa United 04 ECNL Girls U15
SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL Boys U15
SANTA ROSA UNITED 04G ECNL Girls U15
SANTA ROSA UNITED 05G GOLD Girls U14
SANTA ROSA UNITED 06G GOLD Girls U13
SC BLUES HOLLEY ECNL 2003 Girls U16
SC BLUES RENNIE/MULLIGAN 2008 Girls U11
SC DEL SOL 01 BOYS Boys U18
SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 01B BLACKHAWKS ECNL Boys U19
SCOTTSDALE SOCCER 02B BLACKHAWKS ECNL Boys U17
SD SURF ACADEMY BOYS SELECT 2003 Boys U16
SD SURF ACADEMY BOYS SELECT 2003 B Boys U16
SD SURF ACADEMY BOYS SELECT 2009 Boys U10
SD SURF ACADEMY GIRLS SELECT 2007 Girls U12
SD SURF DA Girls U17
SD SURF ECNL 2003 TONKS Girls U16
SD SURF ECNL ACADEMY 01/00 Girls U19
SD SURF SC USSDA G18/19 Girls U19
SD SURF SELECT Girls U18
SD SURF USSDA GU15 Girls U15
SEATTLE CELTIC B06 GREEN Boys U13
SEATTLE CELTIC G06 GREEN Girls U13
SEATTLE UNITED B00 COPA Boys U19
SEATTLE UNITED B01 COPA Boys U18
SEATTLE UNITED B02 COPA Boys U17
SEATTLE UNITED B04 COPA Boys U15
SEATTLE UNITED B08 COPA A Boys U11
SEATTLE UNITED BOYS 03 COPA Boys U16
SEATTLE UNITED FC COPA Boys U14
SEATTLE UNITED G05 COPA Girls U14
SEATTLE UNITED G06 Girls U13
SEATTLE UNITED G07 COPA Girls U12
SEATTLE UNITED GO4 COPA Girls U15
SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 07G BLACK Girls U12
SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 01 BOYS Boys U18
SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 02 BOYS Boys U17
SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 03B I NPL Boys U16
SGV SURF G01 SB/HH Girls U18
SGV SURF G02 AZ/MB Girls U17
SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ Boys U15
SGV Surf G04 MB/AZ Girls U15
SJ EARTHQUAKES 03 PDA Boys U16
SJ EARTHQUAKES 2001B PDA I Boys U18
SJ EARTHQUAKES 2002B PDA Boys U17
SJSC NEVADA UNITED '01 GIRLS RED Girls U18
SJSC NEVADA UNITED '03 GIRLS RED Girls U16
SJSC NEVADA UNITED '06 GIRLS RED Girls U13
SLAMMERS FC - G05 ECNL Girls U14
SLAMMERS FC 06 ECNL Girls U13
SLAMMERS FC 2006 AW/CB Girls U13
SLAMMERS FC 2009 AGUIRRE Girls U10
SLAMMERS FC G07 PA / CB PRE-ECNL Girls U12
SLAMMERS FC G07 PRE-DA PA/CB Girls U12
SLAMMERS FC G08 AGUIRRE Girls U11
SLAMMERS FC G08 DEVINE Girls U11
SLAMMERS FC G09 AA Girls U10
SLAMMERS FC USSDA GU14 Girls U14
SNOHOMISH UNITED 04DA Boys U15
SNOHOMISH UNITED 05DA Boys U14
SNOHOMISH UNITED 06DA Boys U13
SNOHOMISH UNITED 07DA Boys U12
SNOHOMISH UNITED U13 - G05 Girls U14
SO CAL BLUES 04 KALE ECNL Girls U15
SO CAL BLUES 07 MULLIGAN-RENNIE Girls U12
SO CAL BLUES USSDA GU14 Girls U14
SO CAL BLUES USSDA GU15 Girls U15
SO CAL BLUES USSDA GU17 Girls U17
SOCAL ACADEMY G2000 CHAVEZ Girls U19
SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT FC 2008 Boys U11
SOLAR 01B FAGEN (F:01B WELLS) Boys U18
SOLAR 01B SAWYER Boys U18
SOLAR 02B SAWYER Boys U17
SOLAR 06G ACADEMY Girls U13
SOLAR USSF U14G DA Girls U14
SOLTILO FC B2004 Boys U15
South Sioux City SSC Diablos Gold 03 Boys U16
SOUTH TAHOE FC UNITED RED 01 Boys U18
SOUTHWEST SWSC ELITE G04 - TAILA Girls U15
SPARTA 06 PREMIER JK Boys U13
SPARTA UNITED 02 PREMIER SP Girls U17
SPARTA UNITED SPARTA B09 PREMIER NK WHITE Boys U10
SPOKANE SOUNDERS 2006 RAVE Boys U13
SPOKANE SOUNDERS B'02 Boys U17
SPOKANE SOUNDERS G00 RAVE Girls U19
SPOKANE SOUNDERS G2002A SPOKANE SOUNDERS Girls U17
SPOKANE SOUNDERS SOUNDERS G2006 RAVE Girls U13
SRU 02 ECNL U17 Girls U17
SSC SHADOW SPOKANE SOUNDERS G01-A Girls U18
SSC SPOKANE SOUNDERS A Boys U14
STANFORD SC UNITED 05B BLACK Boys U14
STAR ACADEMY FC 03B I Boys U16
STAR ACADEMY FC 04G I Girls U15
STAR ACADEMY FC 05B I Boys U14
STING DALLAS 05 DIAZ Girls U14
STING DALLAS ECNL 05 Girls U14
STING DALLAS ECNL 06 Girls U13
STRIKERS FC 02 ECNL Girls U17
STRIKERS FC ECNL 01/00 Girls U19
STRIKERS FC ECNL 2003 Girls U16
STRIKERS FC NORTH B01 RED Boys U18
STRIKERS FC NORTH G03 ECNL Girls U16
Strikers FC South Bay Black Boys U18
STRIKERS FC SOUTH BAY GOLD Boys U19
STRIKERS FC SOUTHBAY BLACK 2001 Boys U18
STRIKERS FC USSDA Boys U14
STRIKERS IRVINE FC U-15 ACADEMY Boys U15
SURF HAWAII SC 08G ACADEMY Girls U11
SURF SC HAWAII 01G ACADEMY Girls U18
SURF SC HAWAII 02G ACADEMY Girls U17
SURF SC HAWAII 05G ACADEMY Girls U14
SURF SC HAWAII 06G ACADEMY Girls U13
SURF SC HAWAII 07G ACADEMY Girls U12
SURF SC HAWAII SURF HAWAII 02G ACADEMY II Girls U17
THREE RIVERS 3RSC B06 RCL BLACK Boys U13
TIRO SPORTS 2000 Boys U19
TIRO SPORTS 2001 Girls U18
TIRO SPORTS 2002 Boys U17
TIRO SPORTS 2003 Boys U16
TORPEDOES SC RED TEAM Boys U11
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY LOS ANGELES TFA ACADEMY Boys U10
TUALATIN HILLS UNITED NEON BLACK Girls U14
TUALATIN HILLS UNITED SC HYDROGEN Girls U13
UNION SACRAMENTO FC '03 BOYS NPL Boys U16
UNION SACRAMENTO FC 01B NPL Boys U18
USA METRO PREMIER 04G - BK Girls U15
USA PREMIERE 07G-DC Girls U12
USA STARS ACADEMY 03B ELITE Boys U16
USA STARS ACADEMY USA STARS 01G Girls U18
USA STARS ACADEMY USA STARS 03G Girls U16
UTAH AVALANCHE AVALANCHE 00/01 ECNL Girls U19
UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE G06 PREMIER METRO Girls U13
UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE USA PREMIER 02 PR Girls U17
UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE USA PREMIER 04B - DC Boys U15
UTAH SOCCER ALLIANCE USA PREMIER 05B - SA Boys U14
UTAH SURF 02 BH Boys U17
VISION 01G ACADEMY Girls U18
VISION 02G ACADEMY Girls U17
Vision 03G Academy Girls U16
VKCOBRASFC 2002 ZAPATA Boys U17
WALNUT CREEK 00/01B BLUE Boys U19
WALNUT CREEK 03G BLUE Girls U16
WALNUT CREEK 04G BLUE Girls U15
WALNUT CREEK 05G BLUE Girls U14
WALNUT CREEK 06G BLUE Girls U13
WALNUT CREEK 07G BLUE Girls U12
WALNUT CREEK 08G BLUE Girls U11
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B05 DA Boys U14
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC B06 DA Boys U13
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC G06 ECNL Girls U13
WASHINGTON PREMIER FC G08 BLACK Girls U11
Washington Rush Boys U18
WASHINGTON RUSH B01 Boys U18
WASHINGTON RUSH B03 RUSH Boys U16
WASHINGTON RUSH B05 DA Boys U14
WASHINGTON RUSH B06 DA Boys U13
WASHINGTON RUSH G00 Girls U19
WASHINGTON RUSH G02 RUSH Girls U17
WASHINGTON TIMBERS FC 02G REDS 1 Girls U17
WASHINGTON TIMBERS RED 1 Girls U13
WEST COAST SOCCER KAOS 03 Girls U16
WEST COAST SOCCER WILD KATZ 05 Girls U14
WESTSIDE TIMBERS 06B ACADEMY Boys U13
WESTSIDE TIMBERS WT 08B COPA RED Boys U11
http://www.mavericksportstravel.com/registrations/team/7308 <- you'll need to create an account@rainbow_unicorn can you share the link? Thank you.