younothat
PREMIER
Generation adidas Cup West Region qualifiers set for this weekend
Swope Soccer Village and the Sporting Kansas City Academy will host 2017-18 Generation adidas Cup West Region qualifying matches this weekend
http://www.soccerwire.com/news/club...-west-region-qualifiers-set-for-this-weekend/
2017-18 Generation adidas Cup: U-17 Qualifying Schedule
Friday, Oct. 6 2pm LA Galaxy vs. Seattle Sounders FC
4:30pm Real Salt Lake vs. San Jose Earthquakes
7pm Sporting KC vs. Portland Timbers
Saturday, Oct. 7 2:30pm Seattle Sounders FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes
5pm LA Galaxy vs. Portland Timbers
7:30pm Real Salt Lake vs. Sporting KC
Monday, Oct. 9 9am Portland Timbers vs. Seattle Sounders FC
11am LA Galaxy vs. Real Salt Lake
1pm Sporting KC vs. San Jose Earthquakes
Generation adidas Cup: U-15 Friendly Schedule
Friday, Oct. 6 2pm LA Galaxy vs. Houston Dynamo
4:30pm Real Salt Lake vs. San Jose Earthquakes
7pm Sporting KC vs. Portland Timbers
Saturday, Oct. 7 8am Houston Dynamo vs. San Jose Earthquakes
10am LA Galaxy vs. Portland Timbers
12pm Real Salt Lake vs. Sporting KC
Monday, Oct. 9 9am Sporting KC vs. San Jose Earthquakes
11am LA Galaxy vs. Real Salt Lake
1pm Portland Timbers vs. Houston Dynamo
Swope Soccer Village and the Sporting Kansas City Academy will host 2017-18 Generation adidas Cup West Region qualifying matches this weekend
http://www.soccerwire.com/news/club...-west-region-qualifiers-set-for-this-weekend/
2017-18 Generation adidas Cup: U-17 Qualifying Schedule
Friday, Oct. 6 2pm LA Galaxy vs. Seattle Sounders FC
4:30pm Real Salt Lake vs. San Jose Earthquakes
7pm Sporting KC vs. Portland Timbers
Saturday, Oct. 7 2:30pm Seattle Sounders FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes
5pm LA Galaxy vs. Portland Timbers
7:30pm Real Salt Lake vs. Sporting KC
Monday, Oct. 9 9am Portland Timbers vs. Seattle Sounders FC
11am LA Galaxy vs. Real Salt Lake
1pm Sporting KC vs. San Jose Earthquakes
Generation adidas Cup: U-15 Friendly Schedule
Friday, Oct. 6 2pm LA Galaxy vs. Houston Dynamo
4:30pm Real Salt Lake vs. San Jose Earthquakes
7pm Sporting KC vs. Portland Timbers
Saturday, Oct. 7 8am Houston Dynamo vs. San Jose Earthquakes
10am LA Galaxy vs. Portland Timbers
12pm Real Salt Lake vs. Sporting KC
Monday, Oct. 9 9am Sporting KC vs. San Jose Earthquakes
11am LA Galaxy vs. Real Salt Lake
1pm Portland Timbers vs. Houston Dynamo