Best of the Best
Group A
San Diego Surf Academy Select 2012 (CalSouth)
Legends FC AZ LEGENDS FC AZ G2012 (Arizona)
MVLA 12G Paris SG Blue (CalNorth)
Eagles G12 (CalSouth)
Group B
SoCal blues Mulligan-Rennie (CalSouth)
DKSC DKSC 12G Esquivel (Texas)
Phoenix Rising Scottsdale 12G Reavey (Arizona)
Rebels Rebels Elite (CalSouth)
Group C
Crossfire Premier Crossfire Premier 2012A (Washington)
STING Sting Medina Black 12 G (Texas)
Slammers FC G2012 AW (CalSouth)
SDSCSurf SdscSurf12GBlue (CalSouth)
Group D
Heat NV Heat FC 12 JC (Nevada)
City SC Carlsbad City SC G2012 Walker (CalSouth)
Mustang Soccer Club Mustang 2012G Elite (CalNorth)
Empire Soccer Club Empire SC G12 (CalSouth)
Group A: Eagles
Group B: Blues
Group C: Sting
Group D: Empire
Semifinal: Empire over Eagles
Semifinal: Sting over Blues
Final: Sting over Empire
Super Black
Group A
DKSC DKSC 12G Black Esquivel (Texas)
Team-3
San Diego Surf Academy 2012 (Nichols) (CalSouth)
Sand & Surf Soccer Club Sand & Surf G12 Elite (CalSouth)
Group B
Diablo Valley Wolves 12G Premier (CalNorth)
Beach FC Beach FC G12 Osborne (CalSouth)
San Diego Surf Academy 2012 (Brahmbhatt) (CalSouth)
SoCal Blues 2012 SC Blues - Mullligan/Rennie (Blue) (CalSouth)
Group A: DKSC
Group B: Blues
Final: Blues over DKSC
Group A
San Diego Surf Academy Select 2012 (CalSouth)
Legends FC AZ LEGENDS FC AZ G2012 (Arizona)
MVLA 12G Paris SG Blue (CalNorth)
Eagles G12 (CalSouth)
Group B
SoCal blues Mulligan-Rennie (CalSouth)
DKSC DKSC 12G Esquivel (Texas)
Phoenix Rising Scottsdale 12G Reavey (Arizona)
Rebels Rebels Elite (CalSouth)
Group C
Crossfire Premier Crossfire Premier 2012A (Washington)
STING Sting Medina Black 12 G (Texas)
Slammers FC G2012 AW (CalSouth)
SDSCSurf SdscSurf12GBlue (CalSouth)
Group D
Heat NV Heat FC 12 JC (Nevada)
City SC Carlsbad City SC G2012 Walker (CalSouth)
Mustang Soccer Club Mustang 2012G Elite (CalNorth)
Empire Soccer Club Empire SC G12 (CalSouth)
Group A: Eagles
Group B: Blues
Group C: Sting
Group D: Empire
Semifinal: Empire over Eagles
Semifinal: Sting over Blues
Final: Sting over Empire
Super Black
Group A
DKSC DKSC 12G Black Esquivel (Texas)
Team-3
San Diego Surf Academy 2012 (Nichols) (CalSouth)
Sand & Surf Soccer Club Sand & Surf G12 Elite (CalSouth)
Group B
Diablo Valley Wolves 12G Premier (CalNorth)
Beach FC Beach FC G12 Osborne (CalSouth)
San Diego Surf Academy 2012 (Brahmbhatt) (CalSouth)
SoCal Blues 2012 SC Blues - Mullligan/Rennie (Blue) (CalSouth)
Group A: DKSC
Group B: Blues
Final: Blues over DKSC