GunninGopher
SILVER ELITE
A1 #17 Slammers FC G03 SM
A2 #36 San Diego SC G2003 White
A3 #46 Legends FC East-Beaumont G03
A4 #56 SD Force FC Academy G2003- E. Ocampo
B1 #18 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G03 Alvarez
B2 #35 SGV Surf G03 HF
B3 #45 Pateadores HB G2003 Blue
B4 #55 TUSA Soccer Club - G2003
C1 #19 CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Fipps Maroon
C2 #34 So Cal Blues - 2003 Helm
C3 #44 San Clemente Surf G03
C4 #54 Crescenta Valley SC G03 Blue
D1 #20 CZ Elite Soccer G03 Cherif
D2 #33 Legends FC East-Riverside G03
D3 #43 CDA FC Slammers Cerritos G03 Grana
D4 #53 CUSC GU-03
E1 #21 SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2003
E2 #32 South Slammers FC 03 JC
E3 #42 LAGSD G03 DPL - Tarrant
E4 #52 CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Henry
F1 #22 BYSC G03 SYL
F2 #31 Legends FC Girls North G03 FC
F3 #41 Albion SC G03 Academy - Kooiman
F4 #51 DMCV Sharks G2003 EGSL - Arnesen
G1 #23 South Slammers FC Elite G03
G2 #30 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2003-I
G3 #40 CDA FC Slammers - South Bay G03 Bozart
G4 #50 CSC G-2003 Academy
H1 #24 Olimpus FC - USA PREMIER
H2 #29 SMU G03 Blue Elite
H3 #39 Slammers FC G03 JB
H4 #49 Rebels SC IE 03 - Hatton
I1 #25 LAGSB 2003 Elite
I2 #28 Celtic 1888
I3 #38 Poway Vaqueros SC- G2003 Schultz
I4 #48 CDA FC Slammer - Whittier G03 Elite Flores
J1 #26 CDA FC Slammers- Orange G03 Young
J2 #27 Murrieta Surf G03 PDA
J3 #37 Crown City United G2003
J4 #47 Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Academy
A2 #36 San Diego SC G2003 White
A3 #46 Legends FC East-Beaumont G03
A4 #56 SD Force FC Academy G2003- E. Ocampo
B1 #18 CDA FC Slammers - Whittier G03 Alvarez
B2 #35 SGV Surf G03 HF
B3 #45 Pateadores HB G2003 Blue
B4 #55 TUSA Soccer Club - G2003
C1 #19 CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Fipps Maroon
C2 #34 So Cal Blues - 2003 Helm
C3 #44 San Clemente Surf G03
C4 #54 Crescenta Valley SC G03 Blue
D1 #20 CZ Elite Soccer G03 Cherif
D2 #33 Legends FC East-Riverside G03
D3 #43 CDA FC Slammers Cerritos G03 Grana
D4 #53 CUSC GU-03
E1 #21 SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2003
E2 #32 South Slammers FC 03 JC
E3 #42 LAGSD G03 DPL - Tarrant
E4 #52 CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 Henry
F1 #22 BYSC G03 SYL
F2 #31 Legends FC Girls North G03 FC
F3 #41 Albion SC G03 Academy - Kooiman
F4 #51 DMCV Sharks G2003 EGSL - Arnesen
G1 #23 South Slammers FC Elite G03
G2 #30 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2003-I
G3 #40 CDA FC Slammers - South Bay G03 Bozart
G4 #50 CSC G-2003 Academy
H1 #24 Olimpus FC - USA PREMIER
H2 #29 SMU G03 Blue Elite
H3 #39 Slammers FC G03 JB
H4 #49 Rebels SC IE 03 - Hatton
I1 #25 LAGSB 2003 Elite
I2 #28 Celtic 1888
I3 #38 Poway Vaqueros SC- G2003 Schultz
I4 #48 CDA FC Slammer - Whittier G03 Elite Flores
J1 #26 CDA FC Slammers- Orange G03 Young
J2 #27 Murrieta Surf G03 PDA
J3 #37 Crown City United G2003
J4 #47 Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Academy